YOHIO’s new band “DISREIGN” will release a single!

DISREIGN’s 1st Single “UNTIL THE FADE” will be released all over the world on May 8th 2015. Some of you may recognize the vocalist as YOHIO.

DISREIGN | YOHIO

DISREIGN | YOHIO

template more artist

Profile

YOHIOArtist:
YOHIO

Real name:
Kevin Johio Lucas Rehn Eires

Born:
12 July 1995

Musical Background:
Used to play guitar in the Swedish visual kei band Seremedy

Web:
template official homepage
template official twitter
template official facebook

template more artist
DISREIGN

template more band

DISREIGN

Formed: 2013
Note: DISREIGN is a Swedish visual kei band

template official homepage
template official twitter
template official facebook

Vocal: YOHIO
Vocal: YOHIO
template-cakeJuly 12th 1995
template_twittertemplate_facebooktemplate_instagram
Guitar: Valentin
Guitar: Valentin
template-cake
template_twitter
Bass: JENZiiH
Bass: JENZiiH
template-cake
template_twittertemplate_facebooktemplate_instagram
Drums: Tias
Drums: Tias
template-cakeAug 
template_twittertemplate_facebooktemplate_instagram

Member History

template more band

2 replies »

Leave a Reply

Untitled-3icon_fbicon_twi   TICKET JAPAAAN RAREZHUT
Doukoku  

If you find any inaccurate information in this blog, please help me correct it by adding a comment. <3

Follow Blog via Email

Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

April 2015
M T W T F S S
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930  

Click an type to find