Happy Birthday YOHIO!

Happy Birthday YOHIO!

You turn 19 today!

YOHIO

YOHIO

Info

YOHIOArtist:
YOHIO

Real name:
Kevin Johio Lucas Rehn Eires

Born:
12 July 1995

Musical Background:
Used to play guitar in the Swedish visual kei band Seremedy

Web:
YOHIO Official Webpage
YOHIO Official on Facebook
YOHIO Twitter

Other posts about YOHIO on my blog:
YOHIO / Yohio

Categories: YOHIO / Yohio

Tagged as: , , , ,

Leave a Reply

Untitled-3icon_fbicon_twi   TICKET JAPAAAN RAREZHUT
Doukoku  

If you find any inaccurate information in this blog, please help me correct it by adding a comment. <3

Follow Blog via Email

Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Click an type to find