YOHIO will hold exlusive concert at Göta Källare in Stockholm – win tickets!

YOHIO will hold an exclusive concert at Göta Källare in Stockholm on June the 15th (Sunday). You can’t buy tickets – but you can win them by answering three questions!

You find the form on following page: Com Hem Sessions with YOHIO

If you don’t understand Swedish, this is what’s asked for in each field:

* Which song do you think will be YOHIO’s next single?
* What’s the name of YOHIO’s last album?
* What’s the name of YOHIO’s dog?
* Motivate why you should go on this concert

* Email
* First name
* Surname
* Age
* Country

YOHIO will hold exlusive concert at Göta Källare in Stockholm - win tickets!

h2>Info

YOHIOArtist:
YOHIO

Real name:
Kevin Johio Lucas Rehn Eires

Born:
12 July 1995

Musical Background:
Used to play guitar in the Swedish visual kei band Seremedy

Web:
YOHIO Official Webpage
YOHIO Official on Facebook
YOHIO Twitter

Other posts about YOHIO on my blog:
YOHIO / Yohio

Leave a Reply

Untitled-3icon_fbicon_twi   TICKET JAPAAAN RAREZHUT
Doukoku  

If you find any inaccurate information in this blog, please help me correct it by adding a comment. <3

Follow Blog via Email

Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Click an type to find