YOHIO – Together we stand alone TOUR 2014 Spring

Soon it’s time for Scandinavian YOHIO fans to head to the arenas. 🙂

May 1st – Lisebergshallen, Gothenburg
More information
Tickets

May 2nd – Fryshuet Arenan stockholm
Information and Tickets

1959503_691478660874697_2089081807_n

Info

YOHIOArtist:
YOHIO

Real name:
Kevin Johio Lucas Rehn Eires

Born:
12 July 1995

Musical Background:
Used to play guitar in the Swedish visual kei band Seremedy

Web:
YOHIO Official Webpage
YOHIO Official on Facebook
YOHIO Twitter

Other posts about YOHIO on my blog:
YOHIO / Yohio

Leave a Reply

Untitled-3icon_fbicon_twi   TICKET JAPAAAN RAREZHUT
Doukoku  

If you find any inaccurate information in this blog, please help me correct it by adding a comment. <3

Follow Blog via Email

Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

April 2014
M T W T F S S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930  

Click an type to find