Understand with HIDEKI (Full PV)

This is new to me. Think it sounds ok, so I want to share it. 🙂

Reminds me a bit of Girugämesh.

Info

HIDEKIArtist: HIDEKI
Real name: Hideki Imamura
Solo career start: 2012
Birthday: January 19th 1972
Bloodtype: O

Background:
ACID
Siam Shade

Web
HIDEKI Official Webpage
HIDEKI Official Blog

Other posts about HIDEKI on my blog
HIDEKI

Categories: XX. Uncategorized

Tagged as: , , ,

Leave a Reply

Untitled-3icon_fbicon_twi   TICKET JAPAAAN RAREZHUT
Doukoku  

If you find any inaccurate information in this blog, please help me correct it by adding a comment. <3

Follow Blog via Email

Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Click an type to find