YOHIO’s book

Name: “YOHIO – drömmen som blev sann” (YOHIO – the dream that came true)

YOHIO will release a book in the end of October.

“In this official book you get the opportunity to follow Yohio in the tour bus, in the studio and visit him at his home. Here you’ll get information about what he likes to eat, how he does his hair and you can read his answers on questions that fans want to ask him. You will even get exclusive and private pictures from his childhood and from his entire carrier.”

You can preorder the book here: cdon

YOHIO | Drömmen som blev sann

Info

YOHIOArtist:
YOHIO

Real name:
Kevin Johio Lucas Rehn Eires

Born:
12 July 1995

Musical Background:
Used to play guitar in the Swedish visual kei band Seremedy

Web:
YOHIO Official Webpage
YOHIO Official on Facebook
YOHIO Twitter

Other posts about YOHIO on my blog:
YOHIO / Yohio

Leave a Reply

Untitled-3icon_fbicon_twi   TICKET JAPAAAN RAREZHUT
Doukoku  

If you find any inaccurate information in this blog, please help me correct it by adding a comment. <3

Follow Blog via Email

Enter your email address to follow this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Click an type to find