I -アイ- After Tour Message (English subtitles)

A little bit late, but now it’s here – a translated version of I -アイ-’s “After tour-message”.

Please have a look!

GO LIKE I-アイ- ON FACEBOOK

Info

Band: I -アイ-
Pronunciation: Like the English “I” or “eye”.
Formed: 2011

Members

Vocal: Hiroaki Nakashima (I-アイ-)

Guitar: Yuki Aneyoshi (I-アイ-)

Vocal: Hiroaki Nakashima Guitar: Yuki Aneyoshi

Web
I-アイ- Official Website
I-アイ- on Facebook
I -アイ- on Twitter
I-アイ- Official Fanpage on Facebook
I -アイ- Official Youtube Channel

Fans
I-Ai USA Fan Support
I-アイ german support

Itunes
I-アイ- | iTunes

Other posts about I -アイ- on my blog
I -アイ-

Facebook Twitter Bloodtype Birthday
Hiroaki Nakashima Hiroaki Nakashima Hiroaki Nakashima: O Hiroaki Nakashima: Dec 29th 1978
Yuki Aneyoshi Yuki Aneyoshi: A Yuki Aneyoshi: May 22nd 1981


 
Youtube videos:
Duty Live Clips Euro Tour 2014
Euro Tour” Documentary Short Film 2014

Nyanko Scandal Factory is European Manager to I -アイ-:

Nyanko Scandal Factory

About these ads

Jupiter video message to LOUD & METAL ATTACK (Japanese)

【LOUD & METAL ATTACK】
May 24th 2014 STUDIO COAST (Tokyo)

ACTS :
AMORPHIS / VON HERTZEN BROTHERS / STAM1NA / ARION, THE BLANKO / Jupiter(from Japan)

LOUD & METAL ATTACK WEBPAGE

Info

Band: Jupiter
Formed: 2013
Background: All members except Zin are ex-members of Versailles

Members:

Vocal: Zin (Jupiter) Guitar: Hizaki (Jupiter) Guitar: Teru (Jupiter) Bass: Masashi (Jupiter) Drums: Yuki (Jupiter)
Vocal:
Zin
Guitar:
Hizaki
Guitar:
Teru
Bass:
Masashi
Drums:
Yuki

Web;
Jupiter Official Webpage
Jupiter Official Facebook

Other posts about Jupiter on my blog:
Jupiter

Jupiter Blog Versailles Blog Twitter Bloodtype Birthday
Zin Zin Zin: B Zin: Sep 1st
Hizaki Hizaki Hizaki: AB Hizaki: Feb 17th
Teru Teru Teru Teru: O Teru: April 10th
Masashi Masashi Masashi Masashi: O Masashi: April 25th
Yuki Yuki Yuki: A Yuki: Feb 18th

Hiroaki has twitter – go follow him!

Hiroaki, singer of I -アイ-, just got twitter!

Go follow him!

HIROAKI on TWITTER (@hiroaki_Iai)

LIKE I-アイ- on Facebook

Info

Band: I -アイ-
Pronunciation: Like the English “I” or “eye”.
Formed: 2011

Members

Vocal: Hiroaki Nakashima (I-アイ-)

Guitar: Yuki Aneyoshi (I-アイ-)

Vocal: Hiroaki Nakashima Guitar: Yuki Aneyoshi

Web
I-アイ- Official Website
I-アイ- on Facebook
I -アイ- on Twitter
I-アイ- Official Fanpage on Facebook
I -アイ- Official Youtube Channel

Fans
I-Ai USA Fan Support
I-アイ german support

Itunes
I-アイ- | iTunes

Other posts about I -アイ- on my blog
I -アイ-

Facebook Twitter Bloodtype Birthday
Hiroaki Nakashima Hiroaki Nakashima Hiroaki Nakashima: O Hiroaki Nakashima: Dec 29th 1978
Yuki Aneyoshi Yuki Aneyoshi: A Yuki Aneyoshi: May 22nd 1981


 
Youtube videos:
Duty Live Clips Euro Tour 2014
Euro Tour” Documentary Short Film 2014

Nyanko Scandal Factory is European Manager to I -アイ-:

Nyanko Scandal Factory

Week of hide – at Subaru Coffee

Subaru Coffee has “Week of hide”.

During a short period you can buy different various hide-coffee. ^^

Have a look: subarucoffee.co.jp

Week of hide

Info

Hideto hide MatsumotoArtist: hide
Real name: Hideto Matsumoto
Occupations: Songwriter, guitarist
Born: 13 december 1964
Dead: 2 may 1998

Background:
zilch
h
ide with Spread beaver (solo career project)
X Japan
Saver Tiger

Web
hide official web site [hide-city]

Other posts about hide on my blog
hide

Posts about X Japan on my blog
X-Japan

Posts about zilch on my blog
zilch

Posts about Saver Tiger on my blog

Saver Tiger / Saber Tiger